<<prev tour - next tour>>
Set Lists - 1978 One Stop World Tour
Number of shows:
10
Shows recorded:
8
Shows not recorded:
2
Number of songs:
19
Unreleased songs:
None
Unreleased then:
Already One, Comes A Time, Human Highway, Pocahontas, Powderfinger, Ride My Llama, Sail Away, Shots, The Ways Of Love, Thrasher
Debuted Songs:
Powderfinger, Ride My Llama, Shots, The Ways Of Love, Thrasher
Tour View:
1978
T
o
t
a
l
s
May
24242525262627272828
Set List
Grid View
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
# of songs:15151515151614151616152
1Pocahontas111111111110
2Human Highway222222222210
3Already One333333333310
4Comes A Time444444444410
5Birds555555555510
6My My, Hey Hey (Out Of The Blue)666666666610
7Shots788888888810
8Cowgirl In The Sand87777 777 8
9After The Gold Rush999999999910
10Thrasher1010101010101010101010
11The Ways Of Love1111111111111111111110
12I Believe In You1212        2
13Ride My Llama1313131313141213131310
14Sugar Mountain1414141414151314141410
15Sail Away1515151515161415151510
16Out Of My Mind  12121213 1212127
17Down By The River     7   72
18Powderfinger     12    1
19Homegrown        16162
#12345678910