<<prev tour - next tour>>
Set Lists - 1984 Club Tour with The International Harvesters
1984
T
o
t
a
l
s
June
0606181819192223
Set List
Grid View
S
a
n

J
o
s
e
S
a
n

J
o
s
e
R
e
s
e
d
a
R
e
s
e
d
a
N
o
r
t
h

H
o
l
l
y
w
o
o
d
N
o
r
t
h

H
o
l
l
y
w
o
o
d
A
u
s
t
i
n
A
u
s
t
i
n
# of songs:1417161817192324148
1Are You Ready For The Country?11,1611,17111,231,2312
2Motor City222222228
3Comes A Time33333,173339
4Hawks And Doves444445448
5Saddle Up The Palomino5555565168
6Old Man66677919198
7Amber Jean7778881068
8Roll Another Number88899 1297
9The Ways Of Love999 10  105
10Southern Pacific10101011111214118
11It Might Have Been11111113121115128
12Heart Of Gold121313141315978
13California Sunset13141415141618188
14Get Back To The Country1415151615172121,249
15Flying On The Ground Is Wrong 1212  136 4
16Bite The Bullet 171618 1922226
17Too Far Gone   6671185
18Hold Back The Tears   10 413154
19Razor Love   12 1016134
20Field Of Opportunity    16147204
21Dance Dance Dance     1820 2
22Are There Any More Real Cowboys?      852
23Soul Of A Woman      17142
24Love Is A Rose       171
#12345678