1987
T
o
t
a
l
s
November
0202030304040606070709091010111112121313
Set List
Grid View
S
a
n
t
a

C
r
u
z
S
a
n
t
a

C
r
u
z
S
a
n
t
a

C
r
u
z
S
a
n
t
a

C
r
u
z
S
a
n
t
a

C
r
u
z
S
a
n
t
a

C
r
u
z
S
a
l
i
n
a
s
S
a
l
i
n
a
s
M
o
u
n
t
a
i
n

V
i
e
w
M
o
u
n
t
a
i
n

V
i
e
w
C
o
t
a
t
i
C
o
t
a
t
i
O
a
k
l
a
n
d
O
a
k
l
a
n
d
O
a
k
l
a
n
d
O
a
k
l
a
n
d
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

F
r
a
n
c
i
s
c
o
S
a
n

J
o
s
e
S
a
n

J
o
s
e
# of songs:1212101412131213111311131113111312131212243
1Welcome To The Big Room1111111111111111111120
2Find Another Shoulder2222222222222222222220
3High Heels3333333333333333333320
4Hello Lonely Woman4444444444444444444420
5Ain't It The Truth5555555565555555555520
6Your Love Is Good To Me6869666776687878887820
7One Thing77 67888587767 6776718
8Don't Take Your Love Away From Me8 711813713 13 13 13 13 1312 13
9Sunny Inside99810999989898989998920
10Life In The City101091210101010910910910910101091020
11Soul Of A Woman1111 81111111110111011101110111111101119
12This Note's For You12121013,141212121211121112111211121212111221
13Bad News Comes To Town 6 7 7 6 7 6 66766 612
#1234567891011121314151617181920