<<prev tour - next tour>>
Set Lists - 2010 Twisted Road Tour - 3rd Leg
Number of shows:
6
Shows recorded:
6
Shows not recorded:
0
Number of songs:
18
Unreleased songs:
Leia, You Never Call
Unreleased then:
You Never Call, Leia
Tour View:
2010
T
o
t
a
l
s
September
202223252628
Set List
Grid View
P
a
n
a
m
a

C
i
t
y
C
l
e
a
r
w
a
t
e
r
H
o
l
l
y
w
o
o
d
B
i
l
o
x
i
M
o
b
i
l
e
P
e
n
s
a
c
o
l
a
# of songs:181818181818108
1My My, Hey Hey (Out Of The Blue)1111116
2Tell Me Why2222226
3Helpless3333336
4You Never Call4444446
5Peaceful Valley Boulevard5555556
6Love And War6666666
7Down By The River7777776
8Hitchhiker8888886
9Ohio9999996
10Sign Of Love1010101010106
11Leia1111111111116
12After The Gold Rush1212121212126
13I Believe In You1313131313136
14Rumblin'1414141414146
15Cortez The Killer1515151515156
16Cinnamon Girl1616161616166
17Old Man1717171717176
18Walk With Me1818181818186
#123456