<<prev tour - next tour>>
Set Lists - 2011 Buffalo Springfield Reunion Tour
Number of shows:
7
Shows recorded:
7
Shows not recorded:
0
Number of songs:
18
Unreleased songs:
None
Unreleased then:
None
Tour View:
2011
T
o
t
a
l
s
June
01020405070811
Set List
Grid View
O
a
k
l
a
n
d
O
a
k
l
a
n
d
L
o
s

A
n
g
e
l
e
s
L
o
s

A
n
g
e
l
e
s
S
a
n
t
a

B
a
r
b
a
r
a
S
a
n
t
a

B
a
r
b
a
r
a
M
a
n
c
h
e
s
t
e
r
# of songs:18181818181816124
1On The Way Home11111117
2Rock & Roll Woman22222227
3Burned33333337
4A Child's Claim To Fame44444447
5Do I Have To Come Right Out And Say It?55555557
6Go And Say Goodbye66666667
7I Am A Child77777777
8Hot Dusty Roads88888887
9Kind Woman99999997
10Mr. Soul101010101010107
11Nowadays Clancy Can't Even Sing111111111111117
12My Kind Of Love121313131313 6
13Everybody's Wrong131212121212 6
14Sad Memory141414141414137
15Bluebird151515151515127
16Broken Arrow161616161616147
17For What It's Worth171717171717157
18Rockin' In The Free World181818181818167
#1234567